Elmar´s INFO-TRIAL
Seiten
Resultate Wangen 17.Juni 2001
Elite
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
1 |
Keller Roger |
Freienstein |
37 |
2 |
3 |
Moor Stefan |
Vordemwald |
38 |
3 |
4 |
Fisch Thomas |
Dübendorf |
45 |
4 |
2 |
Schnyder Christian |
Susten |
55 |
5 |
6 |
Staub Marco |
Zürich |
72 |
|
5 |
Thonney Hazlitt |
Chamblon |
ausgefallen |
National
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
A153 |
Deutschmann Christof |
Inzing A |
58 |
2 |
17 |
Minoretti Graziano |
Zürich |
59 |
3 |
22 |
Crittin Lionel |
Lavey-Village |
61 |
4 |
23 |
Blau Marko |
Uitikon-Waldegg |
63 |
5 |
19 |
Pasche Xavier |
Ropraz |
65 |
6 |
18 |
Seydoux Lionel |
La Tour-de-Tr. |
67 |
7 |
20 |
Moor Karin |
Vordemwald |
72 |
8 |
D118 |
Mrohs Thomas |
Schatthausen D |
73 |
9 |
39 |
Geiser Pascal |
Tramelan |
74 |
10 |
30 |
Lelonk Dennis |
Uehlingen D |
77 |
11 |
33 |
Savary François |
Ropraz |
77 |
12 |
32 |
Beney Yann |
Froideville |
79 |
13 |
D208 |
Von Kahlden Maurice |
Sulz D |
86 |
14 |
31 |
Honegger Sebastian |
Zürich |
89 |
15 |
26 |
Fisch Christian |
Dübendorf |
90 |
16 |
36 |
Bäuerle Patrick |
Uehlingen D |
95 |
17 |
40 |
Pedroletti Florian |
Vouvry |
99 |
18 |
D223 |
Comos Marcel |
Schatthausen D |
100 |
19 |
35 |
Rüde Benjamin |
Uehlingen D |
100 |
20 |
D209 |
Roller Bodo |
Sulz D |
102 |
|
24 |
Dätwyler Christophe |
Bussigny-L. |
ausgefallen |
Junioren
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
D221 |
Mrohs Matthias |
Schatthausen D |
43 |
2 |
48 |
Rubin Adrian |
Heimenschwand |
50 |
3 |
47 |
Minoretti Armando |
Zürich |
62 |
4 |
A352 |
Herzog Peter |
Leogang A |
67 |
5 |
50 |
Müller Florian |
Antagnes |
78 |
6 |
69 |
Abgottspon Eric |
Muraz |
79 |
7 |
54 |
Emery Eric |
Ferlens |
81 |
8 |
55 |
Chatelan Romain |
Ferlens |
82 |
9 |
52 |
Rebierre Pascal |
Zürich |
83 |
10 |
49 |
Teuscher Christian |
Boltigen |
84 |
11 |
59 |
Müller Sara |
Zürich |
93 |
12 |
51 |
Peic Marco |
Vordemwald |
95 |
13 |
D312 |
Keller Dennis |
Schatthausen D |
96 |
14 |
53 |
Ott Phillipp |
Vordemwald |
96 |
15 |
58 |
Pellaton Nicolas |
Bex |
96 |
16 |
65 |
Charrière Jérome |
La Tour-de-Tr. |
100 |
17 |
60 |
Chapuis Robin |
Champvent |
100 |
18 |
70 |
Krawczyk Viktor |
Strenbelbach |
101 |
19 |
62 |
Honegger Nelly |
Zürich |
102 |
20 |
D326 |
Röhm Sascha |
Sulz D |
103 |
Schüler 1
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
D501 |
Peter Julian |
Schatthausen D |
37 |
2 |
86 |
Roth Mike |
Heimenschwand |
38 |
3 |
79 |
Montavon Quentin |
Bassecourt |
39 |
4 |
83 |
Braun Loris |
Bourrignon |
42 |
5 |
361 |
Lauener Nicolas |
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
44 |
6 |
84 |
Chapuis Jérôme |
Champvent |
49 |
7 |
87 |
Montavon Yannick |
Delèmont |
50 |
8 |
85 |
Hadjadj Fabien |
Bassecourt |
52 |
9 |
80 |
Rubin Christian |
Heimenschwand |
54 |
10 |
D512 |
Schultheiss Mirjam |
Sulz D |
55 |
11 |
81 |
Ott Patrick |
Vordemwald |
57 |
12 |
D402 |
Roller Lukas |
Sulz D |
58 |
13 |
374 |
Riederer Marco |
Zürich |
58 |
14 |
D401 |
Hülsebus Matthias |
Sulz D |
60 |
15 |
D414 |
Mossemann Jan |
Schatthausen D |
61 |
16 |
90 |
Demierre Fabrice |
Domdidier |
62 |
17 |
88 |
Burkhalter Yann |
La Neuveville |
64 |
18 |
D412 |
Kraus Daniel |
Sulz D |
67 |
19 |
118 |
Schüpbach Patrick |
Heimenschwand |
73 |
20 |
89 |
Strub Moris |
Zürich |
82 |
Schüler 2
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
109 |
Affolter Kevin |
Sorvilier |
46 |
2 |
110 |
Affolter Cédric |
Sorvilier |
48 |
3 |
106 |
Zysset Lars |
Zürich |
56 |
4 |
102 |
Strub Marlin |
Zürich |
64 |
5 |
101 |
Montvavon Mike |
Delèmont |
66 |
6 |
113 |
Habegger Roman |
Freienstein |
66 |
7 |
117 |
Riederer Stefan |
Zürich |
76 |
Anfänger 1
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
D622 |
Keppler Ulrich |
Oelbronn D |
38 |
2 |
D613 |
Glörfeld Christian |
Sulz D |
39 |
3 |
D722 |
Keppler Jochen |
Oelbronn D |
51 |
4 |
214 |
Trede Nico |
Rebeuvelier |
51 |
5 |
D708 |
Dengler Felix |
Sulz D |
56 |
6 |
D714 |
Burger Dominik |
Oelbronn D |
58 |
7 |
D707 |
Röhm Matthias |
Sulz D |
60 |
8 |
205 |
Wermeille Christophe |
Delémont |
62 |
9 |
202 |
Summermatter Orlando |
Susten |
63 |
10 |
210 |
Moor Roman |
Strengelbach |
64 |
11 |
201 |
Gay Florian |
Bex |
69 |
12 |
217 |
Lehmann Nils |
Lamboing |
73 |
13 |
204 |
Linder Rohic |
Delémont |
75 |
14 |
211 |
Brechbühl Gaëtan |
Orvin |
79 |
15 |
203 |
Merz Samuel |
Strengelbach |
87 |
Anfänger 2
Rang |
StartNr |
Name / Vorname |
Ort |
Str. |
1 |
D802 |
Phillip Robert |
Schatthausen D |
44 |
2 |
D906 |
Schnitz Timo |
Oelbronn D |
51 |
3 |
D820 |
Schechinger Patrick |
Sulz D |
53 |
4 |
255 |
Brechbühl Jérémy |
Orvin |
54 |
5 |
D901 |
Scott Timo |
Hornberg D |
56 |
6 |
D910 |
Fix Robin |
Hornberg D |
59 |
7 |
D825 |
Härtter Vincent |
Sulz D |
65 |
8 |
D821 |
Dengler Max |
Sulz D |
65 |
9 |
262 |
Lechot Cyril |
La Heutte |
66 |
10 |
265 |
Baumann Michael |
Zürich |
66 |
11 |
D823 |
Dengler Tim |
Sulz D |
66 |
12 |
254 |
Koller Jordan |
Bourrignon |
67 |
13 |
D913 |
Pross Florian |
Sulz D |
69 |
14 |
D919 |
Böhmert Anna |
Schatthausen D |
70 |
15 |
D905 |
Leml Patrick |
Sulz D |
70 |
16 |
D836 |
Böhmert Katharina |
Schatthausen D |
71 |
Elmar´s INFO-TRIAL Seiten